University Club | Presidents Club | Rising Eagles Club | Contributors | G.O.L.D.

The following donors help us keep our mission first of serving Clarion University and the community in which we live. If you want to be a part of the team that works for Clarion, contact us, as we always need great people to help us reach our goals. Donate, volunteer, share your talents, join our team...

The list of names of our contributors is subject to error, both human and computer. If there is an error, please accept our apology and bring it to our attention.

* Donor passed away in the year reported.

University Club ($5,000 or more)

Mr. David E. Adelman '62 Alfred H. and Janet L. Lander Family Charitable Foundation
      Mr. Alfred H. Lander '74 and Mrs. Janet Lander
Estate of Lois K. ( Kindelberger ) Albrecht '52* Mr. Charles P. Leach, Jr. and Mrs. Sonja Leach
Mr. Mark S. Andrekovich '84
      and Mrs. Mari K. ( Pietila ) Andrekovich '87
Mr. Ladd Masek and Mrs. Nancy J. ( Exley ) Masek '64
Mr. Jeffrey F. Azzato '85 and Mrs. Michele Azzato McElhattan Foundation
Dr. Floyd Barger '58 Dr. Glenn R. McElhattan '56
      and Mrs. Mary F. ( Master ) McElhattan '72
Mrs. Milissa A. ( Steiner ) Bauer '84 Microtel Inn & Suites by Wyndham
Kenneth W. Beels Charitable Trust Mr. J. Alan Mochnick and Mrs. LaVerne Mochnick
Elizabeth S. Black Charitable Trust Mr. James E. Moffatt '70 and Mrs. Marilyn D. ( Pyle ) Moffatt '70
Estate of Hans P. Bruckner The MPB Charitable Foundation
      Ms. Michelle Boodjeh
Mr. John V. Calipari '82 and Mrs. Ellen Calipari NexTier Bank
Mr. Michael G. Casciato '81 Mr. Wayne Norris '65 and Mrs. Jacalyn Norris
Clarion County Community Bank Dr. Ronald Nowaczyk and Ms. Maureen Lavan
Clarion Students' Association Mr. Paul D. Palmer '61 and Mrs. Paula J. Palmer
The Commodore Corporation Arthur William Phillips Charitable Trust
Estate of William W. Crissman '48 Mr. Frank A. Pici '77
Dr. Susan S. Dahlheimer Dr. Rod D. Raehsler and Mrs. Kara D. Raehsler '94
Mr. Mark R. Demich '79 and Mrs. Deborah H. LPM Demich Robindale Energy Services, Inc.
      Mr. Scott Kroh '74 and Mrs. Pamela J. Kroh
Football Alumni Committee S & T Bank
Ms. Jane K. France '71 and Mr. Christian L. Allison Estate of Louise Salvucci*
Mrs. Beverly R. ( Reese ) Greenwell '59 Mr. Robert F. Schmidt '69
Estate of Gail F. ( Fulton ) Grejda '66 Mr. Richard K. Slike '76 and Mrs. Susan A. ( Stehle ) Slike '79
Johnson & Johnson Dr. Phyllis W. Smith
Charles E/Virginia Kaufman Fund of The Pittsburgh Foundation Charles L. Suhr Charitable Trust
Mr. Michael R. Keefer and Mrs. Cathy R. ( Rhodes ) Keefer '93 Mr. Henry Suhr, Jr. and Mrs. Beverly Suhr
Estate of Paul Y. Kim* Mr. John Truscott and Mrs. Carol A. ( Neuberger ) Truscott '79
Mr. L. Kent Kretzler '73 H. W. Wilson Foundation
Mr. Scott Kroh '74 and Mrs. Pamela J. Kroh Dr. Karen Whitney and Dr. Peggy Apple
Dr. Scott Kuehn and Dr. Myrna Kuehn Mr. Curtis L. Zimmerman '79
      and Mrs. Carrie L. ( Englert ) Zimmerman

 

President's Club ($2,500 - $4,999)

Anonymous Donors Samuel Justus Charitable Trust
Mr. Thomas K. Bowman '77
      and Mrs. Linda S. ( Allison ) Bowman '77
Ms. Deborah L. Kuhn
Mr. William J. Brand '63 McDonald's
      Mr. Gene Puskash
Mrs. Betty M. ( McCutcheon ) Chan '74 Mr. W. Dale Murdock '72 and Mrs. Debra A. ( Uchal ) Murdock '73
Colegrove Educational Trust Mrs. Mary Lou H. ( Herbert ) Pae '79
Mr. Raymond W. Day '69 and Mrs. Joanne W. Day Pennsylvania State Employees Credit Union
Dr. Brenda Dede Dr. James G. Pesek and Mrs. Karen Westfall Pesek
Mr. Douglas S. Elliott '76 and Mrs. Holly Elliott Mr. Mark G. Radosevich '77 and Mrs. Debbie Radosevich
Farmers National Bank of Emlenton Dr. Diane L. Reinhard
Dr. Joseph P. Grunenwald and Mrs. Janice M. Grunenwald Mr. Vincent V. Sands '78 and Mrs. Theresa A. ( Renz ) Sands '79
Mr. Gary Hilbert and Mrs. P.J. ( Magaro ) Hilbert '77 Mr. Rich Snow and Mrs. Betty Snow
Mr. Michael H. Hinderliter '71 and Mrs. Kay M. Hinderliter Mrs. Twila M. Wollaston '58*
Mr. Larry W. Jamison '87 and Mrs. Ann M. Jamison Mr. Matthew K. Zents '87

 

Rising Eagles Club ($1,000 - $2,499)

Mr. Russell F. Adkins '74 and Mrs. Sharon Adkins Mr. Robert Johnson and Dr. Betsy S. ( Wyllie ) Johnson '94
Alling Agency LLC
      Mr. Wayne F. Alling '98 and Mrs. Sherry Alling
Mr. William J. Kelly
American Legion - Craig E. Fleming Post 66 Mr. Paul B. Kemble, Jr. '68
APSCURF Mr. James L. Kifer '83 and Mrs. Brenda Kifer
Mr. Lynn Armstrong '68 Kiwanis Club of Clarion
Mr. William G. Arnold '84 and Mrs. Donna M. Arnold Dr. Terry Latour and Mrs. Leslie Latour
Audio-Logic, P.C.
      Dr. Nora L. ( McDanniels ) Fuchs '83
Mrs. Elizabeth J. ( Harkness ) Lefevre '65
Mr. David A. Bailey '65 Mr. Richard L. Lewis '71
      and Mrs. Roberta O. ( Ordiway ) Lewis '72
Ms. Lindsay R. Banner '07 Mr. Anthony C. Linnan '89 and Mrs. Kathy B. ( Brown ) Linnan '73
Mr. Norman F. Basso '76 and Mrs. Tina E. Basso Mr. Minde Lu '89
Mr. Edward J. Bauer '70 and Mrs. Kathryn S. Bauer Mr. Ronald B. Lucas '82 and Mrs. Debra L. Lucas
Mr. Joseph G. Bessetti Mr. Robert W. Maddox and Mrs. Cheryl A. Maddox
Dr. Dipendra Bhattacharya Dr. Dana E. Madison
Ms. Sue A. Bowman '81 Mr. John Marinich '75
      and Mrs. Patricia S. ( Semonich ) Marinich '75
Mr. Robert Bubb and Mrs. Marsha Bubb Mr. Gerald C. Marterer '67
      and Mrs. Suzanne C. ( Conroy ) Marterer '67
Mr. H. Eugene Burns and Mrs. Susanne A. Burns Mr. L. Douglas Martin '80
Mr. Kirk D. Butryn '86 and Mrs. Gabrielle Butryn Dr. Thomas A. Martin '00
Mr. Pete P. Caristo '55 Mr. Robert M. McBurney '71
Mr. Robert Carlson and Mrs. Susan Carlson Mrs. Bethany J. Mihalik '04
Dr. Richard R. Castafero '68 and Mrs. Gail L. Castafero The Miranda Family/Betty Miller Trust
      Mr. Paul Miranda and Mrs. Jodie Miranda
Mr. Robert J. Cloherty '62 and Mrs. Jeanie Cloherty Dr. Terry Morrow and Mrs. Phyllis Morrow
Mr. Chris Cole and Mrs. Barbara Cole Mr. Richard W. Moss '72 and Mrs. Paula Moss
Mr. Michael J. Cole '89
      and Mrs. Stephanie R. ( Sherman ) Cole '90
New York Life Insurance Company
De Angelo Pharmacy, Inc.
      Ms. Angelique Norris
NSK Corporation
Mr. Louis B. Dean, Jr. '74 and Mrs. Bea Dean Mrs. Marilyn J. ( Follette ) O'Brien '63
Mr. Todd A. DeIuliis '86 Mr. David W. Ogden '74 and Mrs. Pamela A. M. Ogden
Ms. Jeanne M. Dennis Mr. James P. O'Hara '81
Mr. Douglas D. Dickey Mr. Michael J. O'Toole, Jr. '76
Mr. Jeffrey P. Douthett '79 and Mrs. Terri Douthett Mr. John Owens '15
Mr. Chuck Duffy and Mrs. Andrea Duffy The PA Black Conference on Higher Education, Inc.
Mr. William R. Eaton, Jr. '86 and Mrs. Elke Eaton Mr. Daniel T. Payne '95
Mr. Richard N. Edwards and Mrs. Caroline Edwards Mr. Scott R. Peters '75 and Mrs. Barbara J. Peters
Dr. Jeffrey D. Eicher and Mrs. Susan Eicher Mr. Earl R. Petrucci '64 and Mrs. Georgiana Petrucci
Mr. Roger Engle and Mrs. Beverly A. Engle '71 Dr. Todd J. Pfannestiel and Dr. Aimee D. Zellers '08
Enterprise Holdings Foundation Dr. Randall Potter and Dr. Jeanne Slattery
Mr. Sean Esterhuizen and Dr. Amy Esterhuizen Presbyterian Women of 2nd Presbyterian Church
Dr. Soga Ewedemi Mr. Samuel Puleio, Jr. and Mrs. Terri Puleio
Mrs. Patricia M. ( Hart ) Fallon '57 Mr. Scott V. Reinsel '05
Mr. Kale R. Fithian '97 Mr. James D. Rhollans '83
      and Mrs. Nancy E. ( Rudy ) Rhollans '83
Mr. Timothy P. Fogarty and Mrs. Bridget Fogarty Dr. Kevin J. Roth '81 and Mrs. Carol A. Roth
Dr. Phillip Frese and Mrs. Estelle Frese Dr. Keith M. Sharrow, Ph.D. '98 and Dr. Brenda Gehrke
Friends of Clarion Wrestling Mr. Robert K. Sheesley '87
Mrs. Constance Gamaluddin Mr. Abhijit A. Shinde '11
Mr. Robert J. Garritano '66 and Mrs. Joyce D. Garritano Mr. David G. Simmons '63 and Mrs. Eileen Simmons
Mr. James Geiger and Mrs. Kristen Geiger Mr. Edward J. Smith '65 and Dr. Roxie R. ( Ruhlman ) Smith '67
Mr. Alan Geiger and Mrs. Sandra Geiger Mr. Kyle N. Smith '09
Dr. Pamela Gent Ms. Margaret A. Spindler
Congressman James W. Gerlach Mr. Frank Hershkowitz and Ms. Lorraine C. Staples, J.D. '76
Dr. Lawrence Gilford Mr. Daniel J. Stellute '68
Mr. Jeffrey G. Golias '83 Swartfager Welding, Inc.
Mr. Michael A. Greer and Mrs. Lisa L. Greer Maj. Gen. Peter J. Talleri, USMC (Ret) '79
    and Mrs. Deborah L. ( Lipko ) Talleri '80
Dr. Steven C. Harris and Mrs. Patricia Harris Mr. Anthony G. Tersine, Jr. '95
      and Mrs. Robin R. ( Dunlevy ) Tersine '97
Dr. Harold Hartley and Mrs. Carolyn Hartley Mr. James Thornton and Mrs. Bridget Thornton
Mr. William R. Hartman '70 and Mrs. Irene A. Hartman Mr. David D. Todd '76
Estate of Ashley M. Hasychak '14 Verizon Foundation
Dr. John W. Heard Mr. Gregg J. Wagner '82
      and Mrs. Annemarie C. ( Hackett ) Wagner '82
Hincken Emigh Family Charitable Foundation
      Mr. Robert D. Emigh '74 and Mrs. Emily K. ( Hincken ) Emigh '72
Estate of Mrs. Pauline M. ( Miles ) Wiberg '44
Mr. Justin Hoffman '82 Mr. Mark P. Witte '97
Hoffman Electric Inc.
      Mr. Justin Hoffman '82
Mr. Kerry L. Wolbert '72
Mr. John L. Jarzab, Jr. and Mrs. Cynthia L. Jarzab Mr. Anton Zidansek and Mrs. Janet L. ( Steiner ) Zidansek '72

 

CONTRIBUTORS ($500 - $999)

Dr. Arthur Acton and Mrs. Mary Ann Acton Mr. Thomas J. Komenda '71 and Mrs. Judy Komenda
Dr. Jeffery B. Allen, Ph.D. Dr. Iseli K. Krauss
Alpha Student Housing Mr. Raymond D. Lichauer '70
Ms. Linda Anderson Mr. Jeffrey S. Linden '89
Dr. Vasudeva Aravind Ms. Leslie K. Loase '81
Mr. A. Craig Aston '63 and Mrs. Susan L. Aston '63 Mr. Scott Love
Bank of America Charitable Foundation Mr. John M. Lovre '57 and Mrs. Evelyn D. ( Mezerski ) Lovre '59
Mr. Garry N. Barton '72 and Mrs. Margaret J. Barton '71 M and B Services, LLC
      Mr. Michael Hindman
Dr. Linda A. ( Marshall ) Bennett '65 Dr. Samuel J. Mann, M.D. and Mrs. Maureen O. Mann '72
Mr. David J. Bevevino '77 and Mrs. Patricia K. Bevevino Mr. Rodrick J. Marquette '97
Mr. Daniel J. Bieller '68 and Mrs. Maureen G. Bieller Mr. William E. McDonough '80 and Mrs. Vicki McDonough
Blackbird Distillery
      Mr. David Black and Mrs. Jennifer Black
Mr. Christopher Miller, C.P.A. '01
R. L. Bolea, Inc.
      Mr. Richard Bolea
Mr. and Dr. Ryan J. Miller
Mr. Joe Bordini, Jr. '84 Mr. Gary L. Miller '72 and Mrs. JoAnn W. ( Walker ) Miller '74
Mr. Patrick J. Bostick and Mrs. Cindy Bostick Mr. Trueman W. Mills '55 and Mrs. Jean L. ( Weaver ) Mills '59
Mrs. Nada Y. ( Yanshak ) Brillante '64 Mr. Melvin A. Mitchell '80 and Mrs. Susan Mitchell
Mr. David L. Callihan and Mrs. Jean Callihan '99 Mr. Al Modrzejewski
Mr. Roderick Campbell and Mrs. Linda R. Campbell '80 Mr. Edward M. Munn '75
Chainsaw Woodcarvers Mr. Ross Z. Neidich '69 and Mrs. Patti Neidich
Clarion Hospital Northwest Savings Bank
Clarion University Pin Club Miss Esther J. Ober '79
Mr. Harold D. Clark '68 and Mrs. Mary E. ( Proper ) Clark '67 Mr. David D. Osikowicz '73
      and Mrs. Deborah J. ( Johnson ) Osikowicz '73
Dr. Gregory Clary and Ms. Cassandra M. Neely '83 Dr. Patrick T. O'Toole '79 and Mrs. Tracey O'Toole
Dr. Barbara A. Coles '89 Owens Corning Foundation
Mr. Terry L. Davis '75 and Mrs. Cynthia Davis Mr. David M. Pachter '84
Defense Soap Ms. Carol M. Palinkas '70
Delta Zeta Sorority Mr. Raymond M. Palombi '79
Dr. Mark Demyanovich '73
      and Mrs. Karen L. ( Berlin ) Demyanovich '74
Mr. Andrew K. Paronish, Jr. '14
Mrs. LaVerne H. ( Haubrich ) Dobos '59 Mr. Robert B. Perry '53 and Mrs. Betty A. Perry
Mrs. J. D. Dunbar '77 and Mr. Henry Faller Mr. Damon W. Peters '89
Eagle Park Apartments
      Mr. Jay P. Kumar '82
Mr. Michael P. Phillips '03
Mr. Paul E. Edder '81 and Mrs. Theresa A. ( Zacherl ) Edder '91 Mr. Rein E. Pold '73
Mr. Tyler M. Edwards '14 Mr. Michael E. Polite '86
      and Mrs. Sheryl L. ( Anderson ) Polite '86
Dr. John Eichlin Mrs. Helen G. ( Grudowski ) Porter '60
Mr. Bert Else and Mrs. Milissa Else Mr. Donald A. Pritchard, Jr.
      and Mrs. Georgine M. ( Mamula ) Pritchard '86
Encore Franchise Group, LLC Rattlesnake Wrestling Club
Mr. Steven W. Etzel '82 and Mrs. Michele Etzel Red River Roadhouse
      Mr. Bo Lockwood
ExxonMobil Foundation Mr. Joseph D. Reed '81 and Mrs. Ruth Reed
Fab-Tec Industries, Inc.
      Mr. Daniel A. Kohley '84 and Mrs. Sheree Kohley
Release Coatings of New York
Mr. Peter Fackler Mr. Dale P. Richards '64
      and Mrs. Andrea R. ( Yanshak ) Richards '66
Mr. Terry L. Fenner '74 Mr. Mark Riesmeyer and Mrs. Sheryl Riesmeyer
Dr. Meghan Ferraro Mr. Joe Rigous and Mrs. Trish Rigous
First United National Bank Dr. Richard A. Sabousky '84
Ms. Roberta A. Fitzgibbon '74 Mr. Clyde Salandra
Mr. Matthew J. Foradora '10 Mr. Timothy W. Sandberg and Mrs. Marlene J. Sandberg
Dr. Joseph P. Fotos and Mrs. Libby Fotos Mr. Edmund A. Schantz '71
Franklin Rotary Club Dr. Wayne E. Schuricht '67
      and Mrs. Joann L. ( Scaparra ) Schuricht '69
Dr. Benjamin Freed and Mrs. Deb Freed Mrs. Therese A. Shaw
Galaxy Federal Credit Union Dr. Elaine M. Shuey '78
Dr. Robert Girvan and Mrs. Carroll Girvan Ms. Debra A. Sigworth
Mrs. Margaret G. ( Gourley ) Graham '59 Mr. Byron A. Smith '04
Gray Family Foundation Mr. Chris Sobina and Mrs. Debra D. Sobina '83
Mr. David K. Gribbin '73 and Ms. Julie A. Walker '73 Society for Industrial and Applied Mathematics
Ms. Ashley J. Grimm '08 South Central Alpha Housing & Health
      Mr. John P. Hughes '86
Mr. Lee R. Grosch '62 and Mrs. Karen B. Grosch Mr. Randall C. Stom '85
Mr. William Grove '88 and Dr. Colleen A. McAleer '75 Mr. John T. Stunda '79 and Mrs. Patricia Stunda
Dr. David Hartley and Mrs. Julie Hartley Mr. Douglass Sturtz and Mrs. Brenda A. ( McElhattan ) Sturtz '79
Mr. Richard Herman and Mrs. Paula L. Herman Mr. Bruce A. Sukaly '79 and Mrs. Leslie Sukaly
Mr. Rick Himes Dr. Teresa A. Swartz '74
Ms. Cynthia M. Horvath '80 Mrs. Lindsay E. Thill '13 and Mr. Benjamin C. Fiscus '13
Mr. Bryan S. Huddleston '83 and Mrs. Michelle Huddleston Mr. Sheldon E. Thomas '97
Mrs. Elizabeth ( Ferguson ) Hufford '70 Ms. Susan Traynor '89 and Mr. Michael R. Gabrovsek
Dr. David Humphrey Trihex Athletic, LLC
Mr. Charles A. Hunt, Jr. '73 Mr. Dale Tripp and Mrs. Audrey J. ( Richards ) Tripp '82
IA Construction Corporation Mr. Harry E. Tripp
Mr. Timothy Irons Dr. Andrew M. Turner and Dr. Sharon L. Montgomery
Mr. John T. Irwin '71 and Mrs. Marcy M. ( McCoy ) Irwin '74 Mr. Jeffrey C. Upson
Dr. Stephen R. Johnson Dirk Vandermeer, O.D.
      Dr. Dirk Vandermeer and Mrs. Karen Vandermeer
Mr. David J. Katis '85 and Mrs. Julie ( Shingledecker ) Katis Mr. William Vasko and Mrs. Virginia A. Vasko '88
Dr. Deborah J. Kelly '99 Ms. Carney Vensel
Mr. Douglas L. Kennedy '81 and Mrs. Bridget M. Kennedy '90 Mr. Jeffrey P. Walentosky '90
Mr. Brian J. Kesneck '84
      and Mrs. Colleen S. ( Trievel ) Kesneck '83
Watson Excavating
      Mr. Lynn E. Watson '75 and Mrs. Susanne Watson
Dr. Andrew C. Keth '88 Mr. Louis J. Weiers '89
Mr. William T. King '11 Sen. Mary Jo R. White and Hon. H. William White
Mr. Dennis A. Kinol '68 Dr. Richard A. Wiesen '59
      and Mrs. Sandra L. ( Hepler ) Wiesen '59
Mr. Michael Kline and Mrs. Jennifer L. ( Montague ) Kline '79 Dr. James C. Wilson '53
Mr. Charles F. Klingensmith '61 Mr. Richard P. Wolfgang '65 and Mrs. Sherry D. Wolfgang
Ms. Roberta L. ( Egidi ) Kmiec '71 Zonta Club of Oil City-Franklin
Mr. Matthew R. Koerper '17  

 

G.O.L.D. (Graduates of the last Decade)

Ms. Maggie A. Abrams '15 Ms. Lindsay E. Lippert '14
Ms. Natalie L. Aiello '11 Mr. Matthew P. Lombardo '15
        and Mrs. Leeann M. ( Puglisi ) Lombardo '15
Ms. Julie R. Allan '12 Ms. Shana M. Loven '14
Mrs. Miriam M. R. ( ) Andrus '14 Mr. Brian D. Luton '08 and Mrs. Ashley N. ( Walker ) Luton '07
Ms. Michele G. Anfuso '17 Ms. Stacey Lutz-McCain '17
Ms. Erica T. Argenziano '10 Mrs. Sarah A. MacBeth '14
Mr. D. Grey Arrigonie '08 Ms. Patricia A. Macer '17
Mr. Matthew R. Bair '17 Ms. Gina M. Maggio '15
Mr. John M. Bakaysa '15 Mr. Darryl S. Main '13 and Mrs. Erica L. ( Carbaugh ) Main '13
Ms. Izannah R. Bashore '13 Ms. Amber S. Makokele '11
Mr. Tyler S. Bedelyon '14 Mr. Thomas M. Malecki '11
Ms. Ashley C. Bell '17 Mr. Eric R. Matthews '17
Ms. Melanie C. Best '17 Mr. Andrew J. Maxwell '14
Ms. Megan A. Bettwy '14 Mr. Theodore A. McCanna '12
Ms. Stephanie A. Biedka '14 Ms. Emily J. McCormick '11
Ms. June A. Bitzel '10 Mr. Todd M. McKeever '91 and Mrs. Susan L. McKeever '10
Ms. Lindsay A. Bly '15 Ms. Alexandra N. McKenney '16
Ms. Valerie A. Bonnie '10 Mr. Cory M. McNamara '16
Ms. Joy L. Bridwell '16 Ms. Christin E. McNeil '14
Ms. Kiara C. Brown '13 Mrs. Casey L. McVay '10
Mr. Nickolas R. Bryan '12 Ms. Courtney B. Menges '14
Mr. Joshua S. Byers '13 Ms. Stephanie A. Messner '11
Mr. Alexander G. Campbell '11
      and Mrs. Hannah M. ( Arnett ) Campbell '15
Mr. Collin Meyers '17
Mrs. Debra L. Carbaugh '09 Ms. Jennifer L. Michel '15
Ms. MaryLou Carolan '13 Mr. Edwin C. Miller '09
Mr. Mark Carpentieri '11 Ms. Susannah L. Miller Volpe '08
Mr. Jonathan B. Catanzarita '11 Ms. Tess A. Monks '14
Ms. Kayla M. Cepull '15 Ms. Tammy L. Moon '15
Ms. Ruma Chatterji '14 Mr. Jaron Moorer '16
Ms. Michelle E. Clay '14 Ms. Cassandra G. Mosier '09
Ms. Jessica L. Clemons '08 Ms. Miranda C. Mosley '13
Ms. Karen K. Clickener-Ousey '09 Ms. Shannon M. Musgrove '08
Ms. Michelle L. Close '11 Mr. Christopher S. Myers '12
Ms. Heidi G. Colosimo '15 Mr. Kenneth C. Nellis '86 and Mrs. Cynthia A. Nellis '16
Mrs. Brenda S. Colwell '15 Mr. Hien D. Nguyen '15
Ms. Michelle E. Connor '16 Ms. Anna E. Olszewski '13
Mrs. Robin E. Conrad '16 Mr. John Owens '15
Mr. Brendan R. Cook '17 Mr. Brian G. Palmiere '15
Mr. Michael R. Cook '17 Mr. Andrew K. Paronish, Jr. '14
Ms. Theresa E. Cook '14 Mr. Regis B. Patton '12
Mrs. Erin J. Cornell '10 Ms. Shelby Pepmeyer '17
Mr. Corey R. Courson '09 Ms. Julie A. Perrotte '15
Mr. Steven J. Cressley '13 Ms. Corinne M. Pikna '12
Mr. Andrew J. Knauer '13 and Mrs. Joan M. Cullen '13 Mr. Jonas Pipher and Mrs. Holly A. ( King ) Pipher '08
Ms. Autumn L. Cunningham '15 Ms. Amanda L. Platt '14
Mrs. Kara L. ( Blazonczyk ) Cutrara '11 Ms. Shannon M. Plyler '18
Mr. Shane M. Dawson '13 and
      Mrs. Rosemary K. ( Cunningham ) Dawson '12
Mr. Richard G. Potter '08
Ms. Alison D. Dinges '10 Ms. Paige D. Quigley '12
Mr. Drew A. Dismuke '12 Ms. Denise Raleigh '14
Mrs. Emily A. DiZebba '11 Ms. Sheila R. Redcay '10
Mr. Casey R. Dunleavy '13
      and Mrs. Lauren C. ( Szoszorek ) Dunleavy '15
Mr. David K. Reed '09 and Mrs. Kayla J. ( Rush ) Reed '09
Ms. Alexandra L. Eberle '11 Mr. Nathan E. Rieck '13
      and Mrs. Amanda P. ( Rodman ) Rieck '15
Mr. Harold P. Eck '12 Ms. Kristin K. Rindosh '14
Mr. Tyler M. Edwards '14 Mrs. Laura A. Rock '14
Ms. Diane E. Eller '11 Ms. Mechele C. Romanchock '10
Mr. M. David Emmett '10 Ms. Brittany L. Rosati '14
Ms. Amber R. Ferry '16 Mr. Zack S. Rosen '14
Ms. Jaime L. Fettrow-Alderfer '16 Ms. Christy L. Rosso '15
Mr. Benjamin C. Fiscus '13 and Mrs. Lindsay E. Thill '13 Ms. Pota Roussos-Bozydaj '17
Mr. Wayne M. Fitzgerald '12 Ms. Lori R. Russell '15
Mr. Kyle W. Fluck '12 Ms. Lisa T. Rutherford '13
Mr. Matthew J. Foradora '10 Ms. Toyaii L. Rutherford '16
Mr. Joseph T. Fornataro '12 Ms. Cynthia V. Rutschky '13
Mr. Wesley R. Forsythe '09 Ms. Ginny L. Saras '09
Ms. J. Margaret Frankenberger '08 Ms. Autumn M. Scanlon '14
Ms. Christine E. Frear '12 Ms. Ginger L. Schoenenberger '14
Ms. Katie L. Frick '11 Mr. Nathan P. Schoonover '08
Mr. Michael P. Gannaway '08 Ms. Jenna M. Schrecengost '17
Ms. Teresa L. Garrison '10 Ms. Joyce C. Schwab '12
Ms. Victoria M. Gentile '08 Mr. Daniel E. Shaffer '11
      and Mrs. Amber L. ( Cushman ) Shaffer '09
Mr. Christopher T. Gilman '10 Mr. Trent G. Shanahan '16
Mr. Douglas R. Gisewhite '11 Mr. Richard D. Shenkle '15
Ms. Hannah L. Gloeckl '15 Mr. Brendan M. Shepherd '16
Ms. Rebecca M. Greenman '15 Mr. Paul M. Sherer '14
Ms. Ashley J. Grimm '08 Mr. Abhijit A. Shinde '11
Ms. Sarissa L. Grove '14 Mr. Coal Shingleton '17
Ms. Brittany N. Hacker '14 Mr. Connor E. Simmons '16
Mrs. Linda D. Halligan '08 Mr. Luke T. Simpson '17
Ms. Kirby S. Halloran '12 Ms. Molly S. Smathers '09
Ms. Elice E. Hamaker '08 Mr. Alex W. Smerkar '15
Mrs. Amanda M. ( Vogler ) Hart '12 Ms. Amy E. Smerkar '16
Mr. Andrew S. Hart '13 Mr. Kyle N. Smith '09
Mr. Kevin J. Hart '12 Mr. Robert A. Smith '11
Ms. Mindy L. Hartzell '14 Ms. Alyssa M. Snyder '17
Estate of Ashley M. Hasychak '14 Ms. Nora M. Songer '14
Ms. Erin E. Heber '16 Mr. Erich R. Spessard '09
      and Mrs. Miranda E. ( Mease ) Spessard '12
Mr. Sean W. Hoban '16 Mrs. Tzvia I. Springer '10
Mr. Benjamin R. Hoffman '09 Ms. Debby L. Stanton '12
Mrs. Sarah A. Holland '10 Ms. Leslie A. Sunder '10
Mr. Joseph J. Holmberg '15 Ms. Megan L. Sutton '14
Mr. Greg M. Hoover '08 Ms. Mary C. Talbot '13
Ms. Cassandra L. Huether '12 Mr. Scott A. Trimpey '16
Ms. Karyssa A. Isabella '16 Ms. Courtnee Tyler '16
Ms. Raven S. Jones '14 Ms. Jocelyn M. Uchic '16
Ms. Alanna L. Justice '09 Ms. Rita M. Valentine '13
Mr. Cory P. Kandare '17 Mrs. Rebecca J. Vickers '11
Ms. Alicia D. Kaufmann '17 Ms. Annette E. Wagner '08
Miss Mary Elizabeth Kaveney '09 Ms. Sandra L. Wallace '17
Mr. William J. Keatley '11 Mr. Joseph S. Waltko '14
Ms. Hannah C. Keck '15 Ms. Kelley J. Walton '13
Mr. Christopher M. Kenyon '17 Miss Rebecca E. Wargo '17
Mr. Neal E. King '10 Mr. James W. Weaver '09
      and Mrs. Emily M. ( Hoover ) Weaver '09
Mr. William T. King '11
      and Mrs. Elyse M. ( Fenstermacher ) King '11
Ms. Brianne M. Webster '15
Mr. Tyler R. Kitzmiller '16 Mr. James D. Welch '10
Ms. Kelli S. Knapp '10 Mr. Reginald A. Wells, Sr. '08
      and Mrs. Diane F. ( Logan ) Wells '90
Mr. Todd H. Knispel '10 Ms. Anna M. Wencil '11
Mr. Matthew R. Koerper '17 Mr. Parke H. Wentling '10
      and Mrs. Jennifer L. ( Shay ) Wentling '99
Mr. Kevin Kuan '12 Mr. Garet W. Weston '11
Ms. Melanie J. Lahr '14 Ms. Kyresten L. Whetstone '17
Mr. Andrew D. Lambert '11
      and Mrs. Stephanie R. ( Gaddess ) Lambert '95
Mr. Aaron E. White '13
Ms. Kinsey L. Laninga '18 Mr. Daniel Wilson '15
Mr. Thomas S. Launer '10
      and Mrs. Lindsay R. ( Champion ) Launer '14
Mr. Mitchell D. Wilson '14
Ms. Joshlyn L. Lawhorn '16 Ms. Jessica L. Wolbert '16
Mr. Isaac M. Leonard '11 Mr. Travis C. Woodburn '14
Mr. Griffith R. Lewis '14 Mrs. Christine M. Wortmann '17
Ms. Mary Ann Lewis '08 Ms. XiaoYuan Wu '08
Ms. Carla T. Lindenmuth '15 Mr. Nicholas C. Yaroszewski '16
Mr. Ian A. Lindsey '17 Mr. Darren L. Young '15
Mr. Larry Lineman and Mrs. Hope E. Lineman '10 Dr. Todd J. Pfannestiel and Dr. Aimee D. Zellers '08
Last Updated 12/13/18